Marina Trash Skimmer Marina Trash Skimmer Marina Trash Skimmer
Marina Trash Skimmer

Trash Skimmer Locations

Collection DateGallons of Trash
January 20096413
February 2009285
March 2009329
April 20092934
May 20091766
June 20092058
July 2009815
August 20091130
September 20091675
October 20091488
November 20091547
December 20091457
January 20103485
February 20103371
March 20104374
April 20104015
May 20103535
June 20102798
July 20102732
August 20102945
September 20102382
October 20103759
November 20104380
December 20104518
January 20115374
February 20115267
March 20115379
April 20114970
May 20115022
June 20114571
July 20114357
August 20115584
September 20114970
October 20114922
November 20115687
December 20116293
January 20125954
February 20124613
March 20125681
April 20125022
May 20125285
June 20125877
July 20125509
August 20126004
September 20125801
October 20125922
November 20126927
December 20128201
January 20137127
February 20137165
March 20138629
April 20138757
May 20138633
June 20138607
July 20138340
August 20138650
September 20139158
October 20138948
November 20138987
December 20139049
January 20148946
February 20148577
March 20148888
April 20149036
May 20148859
June 20149029
July 20149166
August 20147793
September 20147762
October 20147860
November 20148219
December 20147971
January 20157606
February 20157456
March 20157190
April 20157419
May 20157358
June 20155756
July 20155787
August 20155173
September 20156662
October 20156887
November 20157721
December 20158472
January 20168367
February 20162699
March 20161275
April 20161254
May 20161670

Marina Trash Skimmer