Marina Trash Skimmer Marina Trash Skimmer Marina Trash Skimmer
Marina Trash Skimmer

Trash Skimmer Locations

Collection DateGallons of Trash
January 20096413
February 2009285
March 2009329
April 20092934
May 20091766
June 20092058
July 2009815
August 20091130
September 20091675
October 20091488
November 20091547
December 20091457
January 20103485
February 20103371
March 20104374
April 20104015
May 20103535
June 20102798
July 20102732
August 20102945
September 20102382
October 20103759
November 20104380
December 20104518
January 20115374
February 20115267
March 20115379
April 20114970
May 20115022
June 20114571
July 20114357
August 20115584
September 20114970
October 20114922
November 20115687
December 20116293
January 20125954
February 20124613
March 20125681
April 20125022
May 20125285
June 20125877
July 20125509
August 20126004
September 20125801
October 20125922
November 20126927
December 20128201
January 20137127
February 20137165
March 20138629
April 20138757
May 20138633
June 20138607
July 20138340
August 20138650
September 20139158
October 20138948
November 20138987
December 20139049
January 20148946
February 20148807
March 20149188
April 20149346
May 20149209
June 20149309
July 20149476
August 20149792
September 20149830
October 20149988
November 201410254
December 201410021
January 20159912
February 20159870
March 20159696
April 201510023
May 20159851
June 20159760
July 20158171
August 20157887
September 20159432
October 20159697
November 201510464
December 201511284
January 201611395
February 201610223
March 201610322
April 201610527
May 201610869
June 20169096
July 20168898
August 20169030
September 20168637
October 20168853
November 20169245
December 20169661
January 20179774
February 20179790
March 20179163
April 20179580
May 20179287
June 20179308
July 20178789
August 20178341
September 20177933
October 20178440

Marina Trash Skimmer